30th HKUYL Board of Committees

30th HKUYL Wallpaper.png

Chairperson                     

PON, Kai Chung Ryan

Diocesan Boys' School

Vice-Chairpersons

CHAN, Kwan Yi Christine

St. Paul's Co-educational College

POON, Man To Leo

Queen's College

Internal Secretaries

HO, Tsz Yu Jenny

Sacred Heart Canossian College

LEUNG, Yan Chak Ian

Queen's College

External Secretary

CHAN, Chun Hei Bosco

Cheung Chuk Shan College

 

Treasurer

LEE, Yu Hin Jason

Wah Yan College, Hong Kong

Publicity Officers

CHEUNG, Seen Kei Celinda

Heep Yunn School

LIUNARDI, Adrian Harry

Raimondi College

LUK, Tsz Kiu Simone

St. Mary's Canossian College

Promotion Managers

KENNEDY, Maia Colleen

Cheung Chuk Shan College

 

LAU, Gian Nicole

Marymount Secondary School

Sub-Committees ­­– Publicity Department

CHAN, Hoi Yu Anson

Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School

KAI, Pak Kin Kenneth

La Salle College

KWOK, Fong Nam Joshua

Wah Yan College, Kowloon

LAM, Wai Hei Zelene

Good Hope School

LEE, Yiu Wun Jerald

St. Joseph's College

PANG, Chun Hei Carrson

St. Joseph's College

PANG, Hoi Yin James

King's College

Sub-Committees ­­– Promotion Department

CHEUNG, Chung Yan Eunice

DMHC Siu Ming Catholic Secondary School

CHOI, Ming Hon Marcus

La Salle College

LAI, Wing Tung Maris

Sacred Heart Canossian College

LAU, Cheuk Kai Anson

Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School

LUI, Lok Ching Natalie

Heep Yunn School

TAI, Lok Yee Kary

DMHC Siu Ming Catholic Secondary School

TAO, Tsz Sum Sam

Wah Yan College, Hong Kong

Chairperson                     

PON, Kai Chung Ryan

Vice-Chairpersons

CHAN, Kwan Yi Christine

POON, Man To Leo

Internal Secretaries

HO, Tsz Yu Jenny

LEUNG, Yan Chak Ian

External Secretary

CHAN, Chun Hei Bosco

 

Treasurer

LEE, Yu Hin Jason

Publicity Officers

CHEUNG, Seen Kei Celinda

LIUNARDI, Adrian Harry

LUK, Tsz Kiu Simone

Promotion Managers

KENNEDY, Maia Colleen

LAU, Gian Nicole

Sub-Committees ­­– Publicity Department

CHAN, Hoi Yu Anson

KAI, Pak Kin Kenneth

KWOK, Fong Nam Joshua

LAM, Wai Hei Zelene

LEE, Yiu Wun Jerald

PANG, Chun Hei Carrson

PANG, Hoi Yin James

Sub-Committees ­­– Promotion Department

CHEUNG, Chung Yan Eunice

CHOI, Ming Hon Marcus

LAI, Wing Tung Maris

LAU, Cheuk Kai Anson

LUI, Lok Ching Natalie

TAI, Lok Yee Kary

TAO, Tsz Sum Sam

                

Diocesan Boys' School

St. Paul's Co-educational College

Queen's College

Sacred Heart Canossian College

Queen's College

Cheung Chuk Shan College

 

Wah Yan College, Hong Kong

 

Heep Yunn School

Raimondi College

St. Mary's Canossian College

Cheung Chuk Shan College

Marymount Secondary School

Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School

La Salle College

Wah Yan College, Kowloon

Good Hope School

St. Joseph's College

St. Joseph's College

King's College

DMHC Siu Ming Catholic Secondary School

La Salle College

Sacred Heart Canossian College

Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School

Heep Yunn School

DMHC Siu Ming Catholic Secondary School

Wah Yan College, Hong Kong